Состав лаборатории: 

 

Научный состав:

должность

комната

сл. тел.

e-mail

1.

Рязанов Валерий Владимирович

дфмн зав. лаб.

208 КМП

2-25-74

ryazanov@issp.ac.ru

2.

Баранов Денис Сергеевич

мнс

203 КМП

2-82-06

baranov.ds@issp.ac.ru

3.

Бараш Юрий Семенович

кфмн снс

127 ГЛК

2-82-03

barash@issp.ac.ru

4.

Батов Игорь Евгеньевич

кфмн снс

207 КМП

2-83-99

batov@issp.ac.ru

5.

Больгинов Виталий Валерьевич

кфмн снс

203 КМП

2-82-06

bolg@issp.ac.ru

6.

Винников Лев Яковлевич

дфмн вед.нс

202"б" КМП

2-29-52

vinnik@issp.ac.ru

7.

Вяселев Олег Муратович

кфмн снс

123 ГЛК

2-52-98

vyasel@issp.ac.ru

8.

Гильмулин Станислав Владимирович

мнс

127 ГЛК

2-82-03

gilmulin@issp.ac.ru

9.

Голикова Татьяна Евгеньевна

кфмн нс

207 КМП

2-83-99

golt2@list.ru

10.

Карелина Любовь Николаевна

мнс

203 КМП

2-82-06

lkarelina17@mail.ru

11.

Львов Дмитрий Сергеевич

мнс

104 КМП

2-83-60

lvov.dmitrys@gmail.com

12.

Мильчаков Владимир Николаевич

мнс

127 ГЛК

2-82-03

vladimirmilchakov@gmail.com

13.

Пальниченко Андрей Вячеславович

кфмн снс

106 ГЛК

2-27-58 

paln@issp.ac.ru

14

Пензяков Григорий Александрович

мнс

104 КМП

2-83-60

penzyakoff@yandex.ru

15.

Россоленко Анна Николаевна

мнс

104 КМП

2-83-60

anr@issp.ac.ru

16.

Скрябина Ольга Викторовна

мнс

207 КМП

2-83-99

skryabina@issp.ac.ru

17.

Стыркас Аркадий Дмитриевич

кфмн нс

605 КРК

2-82-14

astyrkas@issp.ac.ru

18.

Тулина Наталья Алексеевна

кфмн снс

205 КМП

2-83-93

tulina@issp.ac.ru

19.

Шишкин Андрей Геннадьевич

мнс

127 ГЛК

2-82-03

andrey_shishkin@mail.ru

20.

Эдельштейн Виктор Меерович

кфмн вед. нс

325 ГЛК

2-29-19

edelsh@issp.ac.ru

 

 

Инженерный состав:

должность

комната

сл. тел.

e-mail

21.

Гаспарова Софья Пинтхусовна

инженер

 

 

 

22.

Кокотин Андрей Михайлович

инженер

104 КМП

2-83-60

kokotin@list.ru

23.

Сидельников Михаил Сергеевич

инженер

207 КМП

2-83-99

m.sydelnikov@issp.ac.ru

24.

Яковлев Дмитрий Сергеевич

инженер

207 КМП

2-81-98

dmitry.yakovlev@phystech.edu

 

 

Технический персонал :

должность

комната

сл. тел.

e-mail

25.

Белов Николай Арсеньевич

токарь

104 ЭТК

2-82-48

 

26.

Букшта Надежда Петровна

лаборант- исследователь

210 ЭТК

2-83-47

 

27.

Исаева Любовь Григорьевна

техник

206 КМП

2-83-48

 

28.

Сашенков Юрий Сергеевич

наладчик КИП

205 КМП

2-83-93

 

29.

Степаков Николай Сергеевич

слесарь механосборочных работ

203 КМП

2-82-06

 

30.

Шилов Владимир Николаевич

техник

255 ЭТК

2-82-35