en ru    
   
   
Organizers

Program and organising committees


Chairman of the Organising Committee

S.I. Bredikhin - DrS, Institute of Solid State Physics RAS, Chernogolovka, Russia


Deputy Chairman of the Organising Committee

Yu.A. Dobrovolskii - DrS, Institute of Problems of Chemical Physics RAS, Chernogolovka, Russia


Program Commitee

E.V. Antipov Corr. member RAS, Chemical department of Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia

A.E. Golodnitskii PhD, Group of companies InEnergy, Moscow, Russia

A.G. Zabrodskii Corr. member RAS, Ioffe Institute, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

Yu.P. Zaikov DrS, Institute of High-Temperature Electrochemistry UB RAS, Ekaterinburg, Russia

V.V. Ivanov Corr. member RAS, Institute of Electophysics UB RAS, Ekaterinburg, Russia

V.A. Kargopoltsev DrS, UAC, Moscow, Russia

A.M. Kashin Group of companies InEnergy, Moscow, Russia

V.L. Kozhevnikov Corr. member RAS, Institute of Solid State Chemistry UB RAS, Ekaterinburg, Russia

I.K. Landgraf , Saint-Petersburg, Russia

A.V. Lukovnikov DrS, P.I. Baranov CIAM, Moscow, Russia

A.P. Nemudriy DrS, Institute of Solid State Chemistry and Mechanochemistry SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia

V.A. Sadykov DrS, Boreskov Institute of Catalysis SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia

A.S. Stikhin "Novozep" Ltd., Novouralsk, Russia

M.R. Tarasevich DrS, Institute of Physical Chemistry and Enectrochemistry RAS, Moscow, Russia

E.I. Terukov DrS, Ioffe Institute, Saint-Petersburg, Russia

N.F. Uvarov DrS, Institute of Solid State Chemistry and Mechanochemistry SB RAS, Novosibirsk, Russia

V.N. Fateev DrS, NRC "Kurchatov Institute", Moscow, Russia

S.V. Filimonov - "RFNC-VNIIEF", Sarov, Russia

V.V. Kharton - PhD, Institute of Solid State Physics RAS, Chernogolovka, Russia

A.R. Khokhlov Academician RAS, Lomonosov Moscow State University, Moscow, Russia

A.F. Emel'yamov DrS, E.I. Zababakhin "RFNC-VNIITF", Snezhinsk, Russia

L.S. Yanovskii DrS, P.I. Baranov CIAM, Moscow, Russia

A.B. Yaroslavtsev Corr. member RAS, Kurnakov Institute of General and Inorganic Chemistry RAS, Moscow, Russia


Organizing Committee


Chairman

S.I. Bredikhin - DrS, ISSP RAS, Chernogolovka, Russia

Members of the Organising Committee

D.A. Agarkov PhD, ISSP RAS, Chernogolovka, Russia

I.N. Burmistrov PhD, ISSP RAS, Chernogolovka, Russia

N.V. Demeneva ISSP RAS, Chernogolovka, Russia

I.A. Karpova ISSP RAS, Chernogolovka, Russia

O.A. Kogtenkova PhD, ISSP RAS, Chernogolovka, Russia

E.S. Khromova ICP RAS, Chernogolovka, Russia

Bredikhin S.I. Tel: +7(496) 5221629 Fax: +7(496) 5228160 email: FuelCell2017@issp.ac.ru